Bedriftsidrett

Bowlinghallen.no

Bedriftsidrett

Snittliste - 2019/2020






Nr Navn Klubb Pinner Serier Snitt
1 Geir Olav Wikdahl VY 9110 50 182.20
2 Jan Erik Rygh Blandabaill 3824 21 182.10
3 Jan Ove Lundemo Aasen & Five 9199 51 180.37
4 Tom Kåre Moen eBowla 9427 54 174.57
5 Roar Flikkeshaug Nye Baller 9175 53 173.11
6 Espen Skjæret Lian 1186 7 169.43
7 Heidi Rygh Hammer Planteskole 8418 50 168.36
8 Ivar Skjei Treo 5140 31 165.81
9 Ole Torjan Moen Nye Baller 7165 44 162.84
10 Ketil Ohren Blandabaill 5365 33 162.58
11 Erik Aaker Eggen eBowla 4547 28 162.39
12 Gar Idar Aadal Treo 7069 44 160.66
13 Zoran Marcinko Lian 8029 50 160.58
14 Tore Lian Treo 3690 23 160.43
15 Stig Meraker Lian 7856 50 157.12
16 Trond Richstad SMN 7037 45 156.38
17 Tore Meland Jernbanen 5148 33 156.00
18 Trond Grandalsmo Treo 2649 17 155.82
19 Gunbjørn Buan Blandabaill 8400 54 155.56
20 Mikael Rygh eBowla 7913 51 155.16
21 Ronaldo Opheim VY 6443 42 153.40
22 Svein Rømo Blandabaill 7785 51 152.65
23 Hans Olav Kongshaug Treo 5029 33 152.39
24 Frank Tronsmo eBowla 1217 8 152.13
25 Erik Sakshaug Tangmoen Spareribs 445 3 148.33
26 Malvin Pedersen Jernbanen 7838 53 147.89
27 Stein E. Aftret VY 7092 48 147.75
28 Bjørnar Bones Lian 7074 48 147.38
29 Annar Nesbø Lian 7599 52 146.13
30 Odd Einar Veiseth Tangmoen Spareribs 6415 44 145.80
31 Bjørn Ove Hofstad Br. Hofstad 2471 17 145.35
32 Tommy Sætnan Br. Hofstad 2611 18 145.06
33 Terje Hammer Tor me Hammer’n 4774 33 144.67
34 Steinar Bjørgum Tangmoen Spareribs 432 3 144.00
35 Helge Olav Juliussen Treo 1998 14 142.71
36 John Børge Richstad Tor me Hammer’n 7271 51 142.57
37 Frode Vik Blandabaill 427 3 142.33
38 Olaf Aarre Old Boys 7086 50 141.72
39 Knut Smågård SMN 5476 39 140.41
40 Gunnar Haugan Tangmoen Spareribs 3209 23 139.52
41 Glenn Martin Johansen Tor me Hammer’n 2091 15 139.40
42 Per Olav Tyholt Old Boys 4592 33 139.15
43 Erik Valø OBS Bygg 417 3 139.00
44 Gunnar Smedberg Lian 6110 44 138.86
45 Per Morten Hofstad Br. Hofstad 7338 53 138.45
46 Tage Remi Øiahals eBowla 2889 21 137.57
47 Ketil Jensen Blandadrops 3981 29 137.28
48 Tor Egil Sonflå Lian 4379 32 136.84
49 Kåre Brandtzæg Sirius 3135 23 136.30
50 Roy Kvalnes VY 2580 19 135.79
51 Rolf Magnar Gresseth Aasen & Five 3522 26 135.46
52 Kjell Erik Hammer Hammer Planteskole 4737 35 135.34
53 Petter Henriksen Old Boys 3510 26 135.00
54 Svein Belsvik Team Zero 4850 36 134.72
55 Leif A. Næsbø Sirius 5780 43 134.42
56 Vidar Brandslett Trio 402 3 134.00
57 Gunnar Fornes Sirius 4286 32 133.94
58 Hallgeir Winge Jernbanen 4408 33 133.58
59 Magnar Kristiansen Team Zero 7209 54 133.50
60 Mary Bremstad Blandadrops 531 4 132.75
61 Kai Robert Hofstad Br. Hofstad 2386 18 132.56
62 Tor Helge Hansen SMN 5564 42 132.48
63 Jørgen Geving Nye Baller 6212 47 132.17
64 Åse S Johnsen Hammer Planteskole 5415 41 132.07
65 Odd Inge Moslett Old Boys 394 3 131.33
66 Eva Rossing Blandadrops 3144 24 131.00
67 Espen Viken OBS Bygg 392 3 130.67
68 Ole J. Haugan Tangmoen Spareribs 5874 45 130.53
69 Are Fugelsnes OBS Bygg 391 3 130.33
70 Thor Aasander Old Boys 5338 41 130.20
71 Espen Pedersen Trio 1040 8 130.00
72 Per Erik Olsen Nye Baller 2329 18 129.39
73 Carl Arne Ask Hofstad Team Zero 388 3 129.33
74 Arild Solli OBS Bygg 1926 15 128.40
75 Steffen Dybvad OBS Bygg 3072 24 128.00
76 Michael Skei Trio 384 3 128.00
77 Arle Otto Størseth VY 384 3 128.00
78 Jørgen Sundbø Sorte Aasen & Five 6414 51 125.76
79 Gunnar Nisja Br. Hofstad 2117 17 124.53
80 Rune H. Bjerkli Br. Hofstad 744 6 124.00
81 Kjartan Andresen Tor me Hammer’n 3587 29 123.69
82 Karlis Vilkauss Trio 3453 28 123.32
83 Kirsti Stokke Sirius 1231 10 123.10
84 John Kristian Brandli Br. Hofstad 2570 21 122.38
85 Christian Ovidth Tor me Hammer’n 1337 11 121.55
86 Ingemund Stokke Sirius 5793 48 120.69
87 Bård Sætereng Sirius 362 3 120.67
88 Nedzad Sisic SMN 1084 9 120.44
89 Jens Rognhaug OBS Bygg 360 3 120.00
90 Jon Arild Røkke Lian 4889 41 119.24
91 Ove Lereggen SMN 711 6 118.50
92 Erling Saksvik Aasen & Five 2370 20 118.50
93 Jan Andre Woldstad OBS Bygg 1064 9 118.22
94 Liv Sivertsvik Blandadrops 4476 38 117.79
95 Kjell Røddesnes Team Zero 5506 47 117.15
96 Sindre Uthus OBS Bygg 5116 44 116.27
97 Arnt Fiskvik SMN 2077 18 115.39
98 Mathias Lyngen Trio 3327 29 114.72
99 Lars Erik Richstad Tor me Hammer’n 2620 23 113.91
100 Geir Tore Solli OBS Bygg 339 3 113.00
101 Jostein Mæhre Blandadrops 3943 35 112.66
102 Vegard Mogren Jernbanen 4824 43 112.19
103 Geir Bjørgum Tangmoen Spareribs 3680 33 111.52
104 Øystein Sorte SMN 332 3 110.67
105 Ole Ø. Ness Tangmoen Spareribs 331 3 110.33
106 Irina Muzikante Hammer Planteskole 4290 39 110.00
107 Kristian Nyberg OBS Bygg 330 3 110.00
108 Terje Øfsti Tangmoen Spareribs 879 8 109.88
109 Per Magnar Rønning Aasen & Five 873 8 109.13
110 Ole Kvernmo Old Boys 976 9 108.44
111 Jonas Krogstadholm Br. Hofstad 1278 12 106.50
112 Geir Aas Trio 3693 36 102.58
113 Alexandra Westby Stokke Team Zero 613 6 102.17
114 Jenny Gråhed Hammer Planteskole 3965 39 101.67
115 Torfinn Hagen Team Zero 1519 15 101.27
116 Ragnhild Aasander Blandadrops 3189 32 99.66
117 Marius Kwiatkowski Trio 884 9 98.22
118 Andreas Reberg Aasen & Five 294 3 98.00
119 Konrad Banukiewicz Trio 291 3 97.00
120 Karoline Kjelbergnes OBS Bygg 672 7 96.00
121 Henrik Reberg Aasen & Five 285 3 95.00
122 Heidi Ulseth Hammer Planteskole 1126 12 93.83
123 Knut Bergersen Sirius 276 3 92.00
124 Sissel Amdal Hammer Planteskole 2837 31 91.52
125 Ingrid Marie Solli OBS Bygg 1644 18 91.33
126 Joralf Sætnan Team Zero 91 1 91.00
127 Lill Beate Fossbakk Trio 271 3 90.33
128 Lene Mæhla Hammer Planteskole 1714 20 85.70
129 Andrei Hotsmanau Trio 249 3 83.00
130 Sebastian Andersen Aas Trio 79 1 79.00
131 Ellen Gjersing Hammer Planteskole 2125 27 78.70
132 Tove Rønning Hammer Planteskole 236 3 78.67
133 . Team Zero 0 nan