Bedriftsidrett

Bowlinghallen.no

Bedriftsidrett

Snittliste - 2019/2020






Nr Navn Klubb Pinner Serier Snitt
1 Geir Olav Wikdahl VY 592 3 197.33
2 Jan Ove Lundemo Aasen & Five 582 3 194.00
3 Espen Skjæret Lian 497 3 165.67
4 John Børge Richstad Tor me Hammer’n 490 3 163.33
5 Tom Kåre Moen eBowla 489 3 163.00
6 Tore Lian Treo 489 3 163.00
7 Roar Flikkeshaug Nye Baller 487 3 162.33
8 Gar Idar Aadal Treo 466 3 155.33
9 Hans Olav Kongshaug Treo 459 3 153.00
10 Stig Meraker Lian 440 3 146.67
11 Olaf Aarre Old Boys 423 3 141.00
12 Stein E. Aftret VY 416 3 138.67
13 Kjartan Andresen Tor me Hammer’n 414 3 138.00
14 Gunnar Smedberg Lian 409 3 136.33
15 Roy Kvalnes VY 409 3 136.33
16 Per Erik Olsen Nye Baller 407 3 135.67
17 Annar Nesbø Lian 407 3 135.67
18 Steffen Dybvad OBS Bygg 403 3 134.33
19 Kirsti Stokke Sirius 402 3 134.00
20 Tage Remi Øiahals eBowla 400 3 133.33
21 Magnar Kristiansen Team Zero 394 3 131.33
22 Jørgen Geving Nye Baller 392 3 130.67
23 Rolf Magnar Gresseth Aasen & Five 392 3 130.67
24 Rune H. Bjerkli Br. Hofstad 390 3 130.00
25 John Kristian Brandli Br. Hofstad 390 3 130.00
26 Malvin Pedersen Jernbanen 390 3 130.00
27 Ketil Jensen Blandadrops 385 3 128.33
28 Ingemund Stokke Sirius 385 3 128.33
29 Per Morten Hofstad Br. Hofstad 381 3 127.00
30 Sindre Uthus OBS Bygg 253 2 126.50
31 Tor Egil Sonflå Lian 250 2 125.00
32 Bjørnar Bones Lian 249 2 124.50
33 Thor Aasander Old Boys 373 3 124.33
34 Erik Aaker Eggen eBowla 124 1 124.00
35 Jan Andre Woldstad OBS Bygg 364 3 121.33
36 Bård Sætereng Sirius 362 3 120.67
37 Vegard Mogren Jernbanen 360 3 120.00
38 Mikael Rygh eBowla 236 2 118.00
39 Liv Sivertsvik Blandadrops 343 3 114.33
40 Ole Kvernmo Old Boys 341 3 113.67
41 Kjell Røddesnes Team Zero 340 3 113.33
42 Hallgeir Winge Jernbanen 337 3 112.33
43 Jørgen Sundbø Sorte Aasen & Five 222 2 111.00
44 Jostein Mæhre Blandadrops 105 1 105.00
45 Christian Ovidth Tor me Hammer’n 292 3 97.33
46 Lene Mæhla Hammer Planteskole 286 3 95.33
47 Torfinn Hagen Team Zero 276 3 92.00
48 Jon Arild Røkke Lian 176 2 88.00
49 Ragnhild Aasander Blandadrops 173 2 86.50
50 Erling Saksvik Aasen & Five 82 1 82.00
51 Karoline Kjelbergnes OBS Bygg 82 1 82.00
52 .Tove Rønning Hammer Planteskole 236 3 78.67
53 Jenny Gråhed Hammer Planteskole 234 3 78.00