Bedriftsidrett

Bowlinghallen.no

Bedriftsidrett

Snittliste - 2020/2021






Nr Navn Klubb Pinner Serier Snitt
1 Jan Erik Rygh Blandabaill 6120 33 185.45
2 Roar Flikkeshaug Blue Balls 9924 54 183.78
3 Geir Olav Wikdahl VY 9889 54 183.13
4 Heidi Rygh Hammer Planteskole 8356 46 181.65
5 Ketil Ohren Blandabaill 3188 18 177.11
6 Ivar Skjei Blandabaill 8997 51 176.41
7 Tom Kåre Moen eBowla 8400 48 175.00
8 Jan Ove Lundemo Byggmakker 5758 33 174.48
9 Tore Lian Treo 517 3 172.33
10 Ronaldo Opheim VY 8120 48 169.17
11 Tage Remi Øiahals eBowla 3019 18 167.72
12 Martin Westerheim eBowla 6625 40 165.63
13 Tor Anders Lien Rygh Treo 993 6 165.50
14 Stig Meraker Lian 8925 54 165.28
15 Trond Grandalsmo Treo 4953 30 165.10
16 Steffen Blekkan Sport 1 5931 36 164.75
17 Gunbjørn Buan Blandabaill 8863 54 164.13
18 Ole Torjan Moen Blue Balls 8835 54 163.61
19 Tor Erik Vist Treo 7631 48 158.98
20 Zoran Marcinko Lian 8539 54 158.13
21 Morten Eriksen Treo 474 3 158.00
22 Hans Olav Kongshaug Treo 8524 54 157.85
23 Joakim Ramstad Desperados 5039 32 157.47
24 Malvin Pedersen Jernbanen 8173 52 157.17
25 Mikael Rygh eBowla 4992 32 156.00
26 Erik Aaker Eggen eBowla 310 2 155.00
27 Odd Einar Weiseth Tangmoen Spareribs 5394 35 154.11
28 Knut Resve Tor me Hammer’n 924 6 154.00
29 Tore Meland Jernbanen 7631 50 152.62
30 Hallgeir Winge Jernbanen 6833 45 151.84
31 Olaf Aarre Old Boys 4706 31 151.81
32 Gunnar Smedberg Lian 5305 35 151.57
33 Tor Egil Sonflå Lian 6046 40 151.15
34 Gisle Øien Olsen Desperados 3173 21 151.10
35 Stein E. Aftret VY 8154 54 151.00
36 Gunnar Haugan Tangmoen Spareribs 7395 49 150.92
37 Fredrik Stamnes Treo 1354 9 150.44
38 Bjørnar Bones Lian 6197 42 147.55
39 Terje Hammer Tor me Hammer’n 7080 48 147.50
40 Eirik Paulsen Sport 1 1619 11 147.18
41 Gjøran Øien Olsen Desperados 2940 20 147.00
42 Annar Nesbø Lian 7874 54 145.81
43 Per Morten Hofstad Br. Hofstad 5523 38 145.34
44 John Børge Richstad Tor me Hammer’n 7334 51 143.80
45 Tom Inge Braseth eBowla 3159 22 143.59
46 Kjell Erik Hammer Hammer Planteskole 1288 9 143.11
47 Tommy Sætnan Br. Hofstad 5716 40 142.90
48 Jørgen Geving Blue Balls 6705 47 142.66
49 Helge Olav Juliussen Treo 1275 9 141.67
50 John Torstein Skei Blandabaill 847 6 141.17
51 Ole J. Haugan Tangmoen Spareribs 5579 40 139.48
52 Kåre Brandtzæg Sirius 4573 33 138.58
53 Åse S Johnsen Hammer Planteskole 6524 48 135.92
54 Christian Ovidth Tor me Hammer’n 808 6 134.67
55 Eva Rossing Blandadrops 3498 26 134.54
56 Ketil Jensen Blandadrops 3999 30 133.30
57 Svein Belsvik Team Zero 3716 28 132.71
58 Per Olav Tyholt Old Boys 3273 25 130.92
59 Erik Ude Desperados 1568 12 130.67
60 Thomas Vilvang Br. Hofstad 5469 42 130.21
61 Thor Aasander Old Boys 3768 29 129.93
62 Leif A. Næsbø Sirius 3372 26 129.69
63 Magnar Kristiansen Team Zero 4511 35 128.89
64 Kjartan Andresen Tor me Hammer’n 4211 33 127.61
65 Kirsti Stokke Sirius 2657 21 126.52
66 Christian Bollingmo Jernbanen 1893 15 126.20
67 Arle Otto Størseth VY 752 6 125.33
68 Steinar Bjørgum Tangmoen Spareribs 1496 12 124.67
69 Jon Arild Røkke Lian 4106 33 124.42
70 Petter Henriksen Old Boys 2856 23 124.17
71 Håkon Wanwik Desperados 1363 11 123.91
72 Erling Saksvik Byggmakker 3690 30 123.00
73 Ingemund Stokke Sirius 3442 28 122.93
74 Gunnar Nisja Br. Hofstad 4038 33 122.36
75 Geir Klevan Engen Byggmakker 3670 30 122.33
76 Rolf Magnar Gresseth Byggmakker 361 3 120.33
77 Inger Lise Wemundstad Byggmakker 361 3 120.33
78 Kjell Røddesnes Team Zero 1804 15 120.27
79 Steffen Haugen Lasse Steffenz 2405 20 120.25
80 Per Erik Olsen Blue Balls 840 7 120.00
81 Daniel Gimnes Sport 1 838 7 119.71
82 Lars Erik Richstad Tor me Hammer’n 1072 9 119.11
83 Sindre Uthus Lasse Steffenz 1305 11 118.64
84 Thea Hanssen Sport 1 933 8 116.63
85 Eskil Kvamvold Desperados 690 6 115.00
86 Lasse Buan Lasse Steffenz 2152 19 113.26
87 Per Erik Moen Lian 336 3 112.00
88 David Paulsen Sport 1 2454 22 111.55
89 Geir Bjørgum Tangmoen Spareribs 1896 17 111.53
90 Mary Bremstad Blandadrops 769 7 109.86
91 Liv Sivertsvik Blandadrops 1090 10 109.00
92 Vegar Weiseth Lasse Steffenz 653 6 108.83
93 Torfinn Hagen Team Zero 1296 12 108.00
94 Petter Sandvik Lasse Steffenz 1932 18 107.33
95 Jostein Mæhre Blandadrops 1703 16 106.44
96 Alexandra Westby Stokke Team Zero 1908 18 106.00
97 Stian Skjelstad Sport 1 210 2 105.00
98 Irina Muzikante Hammer Planteskole 1877 18 104.28
99 Kristian Nyberg Lasse Steffenz 310 3 103.33
100 Karoline Kjelbergnes Lasse Steffenz 304 3 101.33
101 Erik Bakken Sport 1 2226 22 101.18
102 Ragnhild Aasander Blandadrops 1922 19 101.16
103 . Lasse Steffenz 302 3 100.67
104 Erik Valø Lasse Steffenz 503 5 100.60
105 Miriam Furan Hammer Planteskole 301 3 100.33
106 Benjamin Bakken Lasse Steffenz 499 5 99.80
107 Marte Bentdal Lasse Steffenz 480 5 96.00
108 Emilie Beck Hammer Planteskole 2765 29 95.34
109 Cathrine Christiansen Desperados 547 6 91.17
110 Tonje Moe Hårstad Lasse Steffenz 527 6 87.83
111 Emilie Robertsen Lasse Steffenz 346 4 86.50