Bedriftsidrett

Bowlinghallen.no

Bedriftsidrett

Snittliste - 2020/2021






Nr Navn Klubb Pinner Serier Snitt
1 Geir Olav Wikdahl VY 1160 6 193.33
2 Tom Kåre Moen eBowla 1684 9 187.11
3 Ivar Skjei Blandabaill 1097 6 182.83
4 Roar Flikkeshaug Blue Balls 1624 9 180.44
5 Heidi Rygh Hammer Planteskole 718 4 179.50
6 Ketil Ohren Blandabaill 1064 6 177.33
7 Jan Ove Lundemo Byggmakker 531 3 177.00
8 Malvin Pedersen Jernbanen 512 3 170.67
9 Ole Torjan Moen Blue Balls 1489 9 165.44
10 Gjøran Øien Olsen Desperados 495 3 165.00
11 Mikael Rygh eBowla 652 4 163.00
12 Steffen Blekkan Sport 1 977 6 162.83
13 Joakim Ramstad Desperados 488 3 162.67
14 Zoran Marcinko Lian 1460 9 162.22
15 Martin Westerheim eBowla 1459 9 162.11
16 Stig Meraker Lian 1453 9 161.44
17 Fredrik Stamnes Treo 479 3 159.67
18 Tor Erik Vist Treo 473 3 157.67
19 Hallgeir Winge Jernbanen 471 3 157.00
20 Knut Smågård SMN 941 6 156.83
21 Bjørnar Bones Lian 941 6 156.83
22 Knut Resve Tor me Hammer’n 457 3 152.33
23 Gunbjørn Buan Blandabaill 901 6 150.17
24 Gunnar Smedberg Lian 300 2 150.00
25 Eirik Paulsen Sport 1 891 6 148.50
26 Stein E. Aftret VY 886 6 147.67
27 Trond Richstad SMN 882 6 147.00
28 Tage Remi Øiahals eBowla 293 2 146.50
29 Annar Nesbø Lian 1315 9 146.11
30 Steinar Bjørgum Tangmoen Spareribs 584 4 146.00
31 Tommy Sætnan Br. Hofstad 434 3 144.67
32 Olaf Aarre Old Boys 721 5 144.20
33 Terje Hammer Tor me Hammer’n 853 6 142.17
34 Per Morten Hofstad Br. Hofstad 426 3 142.00
35 Hans Olav Kongshaug Treo 849 6 141.50
36 Tom Inge Braseth eBowla 424 3 141.33
37 Odd Einar Veiseth Tangmoen Spareribs 846 6 141.00
38 Tor Egil Sonflå Lian 702 5 140.40
39 Helge Olav Juliussen Treo 420 3 140.00
40 Gunnar Haugan Tangmoen Spareribs 553 4 138.25
41 Tor Helge Hansen SMN 826 6 137.67
42 Fredrik Stamnes Treo 410 3 136.67
43 Christian Bollingmo Jernbanen 410 3 136.67
44 Erling Saksvik Byggmakker 410 3 136.67
45 John Børge Richstad Tor me Hammer’n 817 6 136.17
46 Ole J. Haugan Tangmoen Spareribs 540 4 135.00
47 Petter Henriksen Old Boys 807 6 134.50
48 Per Olav Tyholt Old Boys 533 4 133.25
49 Jørgen Geving Blue Balls 1060 8 132.50
50 Per Erik Olsen Blue Balls 132 1 132.00
51 Ketil Jensen Blandadrops 658 5 131.60
52 Kåre Brandtzæg Sirius 394 3 131.33
53 Lars Erik Richstad Tor me Hammer’n 385 3 128.33
54 Magnar Kristiansen Team Zero 764 6 127.33
55 Svein Belsvik Team Zero 630 5 126.00
56 Arle Otto Størseth VY 752 6 125.33
57 Leif A. Næsbø Sirius 247 2 123.50
58 Daniel Gimnes Sport 1 361 3 120.33
59 Åse S Johnsen Hammer Planteskole 361 3 120.33
60 Thor Aasander Old Boys 357 3 119.00
61 Sindre Uthus OBS Bygg 354 3 118.00
62 Mary Bremstad Blandadrops 586 5 117.20
63 Eva Rossing Blandadrops 466 4 116.50
64 Kjell Røddesnes Team Zero 457 4 114.25
65 Geir Klevan Engen Byggmakker 342 3 114.00
66 Thomas Vilvang Br. Hofstad 336 3 112.00
67 Kirsti Stokke Sirius 222 2 111.00
68 Vegar Weiseth OBS Bygg 653 6 108.83
69 Jon Arild Røkke Lian 532 5 106.40
70 Torfinn Hagen Team Zero 315 3 105.00
71 Erik Bakken Sport 1 310 3 103.33
72 Kristian Nyberg OBS Bygg 310 3 103.33
73 Marte Bentdal OBS Bygg 303 3 101.00
74 . OBS Bygg 302 3 100.67
75 Miriam Furan Hammer Planteskole 301 3 100.33
76 Ingemund Stokke Sirius 195 2 97.50
77 Irina Muzikante Hammer Planteskole 583 6 97.17
78 Jostein Mæhre Blandadrops 190 2 95.00
79 Cathrine Christiansen Desperados 250 3 83.33
80 Ragnhild Aasander Blandadrops 161 2 80.50
81 Emilie Beck Hammer Planteskole 135 2 67.50