Bedriftsidrett

Bowlinghallen.no

Bedriftsidrett

Snittliste - 2021/2022






Nr Navn Klubb Pinner Serier Snitt
1 Geir Olav Wikdahl VY 3369 18 187.17
2 Jan Ove Lundemo Byggmakker 3916 21 186.48
3 Tom Kåre Moen eBowla 3120 17 183.53
4 Tor Anders Lien Rygh Treo 1067 6 177.83
5 Roar Flikkeshaug Blue Balls 3120 18 173.33
6 Lars Petter Høgelund Treo 513 3 171.00
7 Heidi Rygh Hammer Planteskole 3054 18 169.67
8 Ivar Skjei Blandabaill 2874 17 169.06
9 Steffen Blekkan Sport 1 3042 18 169.00
10 Ole Torjan Moen Blue Balls 2493 15 166.20
11 Stig Meraker Rett i Renna 1990 12 165.83
12 Tage Remi Øiahals eBowla 1284 8 160.50
13 Tor Erik Vist Treo 2850 18 158.33
14 Gjøran Øien Olsen Desperados 1559 10 155.90
15 Malvin Pedersen Jernbanen 2791 18 155.06
16 Per Morten Hofstad Br. Hofstad 2936 19 154.53
17 Fredrik Stamnes Treo 922 6 153.67
18 Gunnar Haugan Tangmoen Spareribs 1690 11 153.64
19 Zoran Marcinko Rett i Renna 2293 15 152.87
20 Hans Petter Johansen Blandabaill 2727 18 151.50
21 Eirik Paulsen Sport 1 454 3 151.33
22 Gunbjørn Buan Blandabaill 2268 15 151.20
23 Bjørnar Bones Rett i Renna 2260 15 150.67
24 Roy Kvalnes VY 1803 12 150.25
25 Gar Aadal Jernbanen 2703 18 150.17
26 Stein E. Aftret VY 1796 12 149.67
27 Ronaldo Opheim VY 1345 9 149.44
28 Joakim Ramstad Desperados 2383 16 148.94
29 Terje Hammer Tor me Hammer’n 2675 18 148.61
30 Jan Sivertsen Næsbø Skog 2221 15 148.07
31 Kristian Frisendal Lasse Steffenz 2070 14 147.86
32 Odd Einar Weiseth Tangmoen Spareribs 2069 14 147.79
33 Tommy Sætnan Br. Hofstad 2650 18 147.22
34 Tom Inge Braseth eBowla 1312 9 145.78
35 Ole J. Haugan Tangmoen Spareribs 2331 16 145.69
36 Hans Olav Kongshaug Treo 2033 14 145.21
37 Mikael Rygh eBowla 1158 8 144.75
38 Hallgeir Winge Jernbanen 2597 18 144.28
39 Martin Westerheim eBowla 1724 12 143.67
40 Eva Rossing Blandadrops 1578 11 143.45
41 Gunnar Smedberg Rett i Renna 1699 12 141.58
42 Trond Richstad SMN 2542 18 141.22
43 Per Erik Olsen Blue Balls 1265 9 140.56
44 Olaf Aarre Old Boys 2516 18 139.78
45 Gisle Øien Olsen Desperados 838 6 139.67
46 Jørgen Geving Blue Balls 1671 12 139.25
47 Åse S Johnsen Hammer Planteskole 2918 21 138.95
48 Annar Nesbø Næsbø Skog 2071 15 138.07
49 Knut Smågård SMN 822 6 137.00
50 John Børge Richstad Tor me Hammer’n 1917 14 136.93
51 Kirsti Stokke Sirius 1636 12 136.33
52 Kjartan Andresen Tor me Hammer’n 2580 19 135.79
53 Gunnar Fornes Sirius 1765 13 135.77
54 Per Olav Sand VY 407 3 135.67
55 Jon Arild Røkke Rett i Renna 1220 9 135.56
56 Erik Hokstad Desperados 406 3 135.33
57 Eskil Holmen Treo 810 6 135.00
58 Steinar Bjørgum Tangmoen Spareribs 269 2 134.50
59 Mikael Monsen Lasse Steffenz 535 4 133.75
60 Morten Haugen Tippelaget HUB 2004 15 133.60
61 Ketil Jensen Blandadrops 1867 14 133.36
62 Terje Vik Sirius 1196 9 132.89
63 Magnar Kristiansen Team Zero 1588 12 132.33
64 Tor Helge Hansen SMN 2378 18 132.11
65 David Paulsen Sport 1 395 3 131.67
66 Leif Hammer Tippelaget HUB 1975 15 131.67
67 Per Olav Tyholt Old Boys 1836 14 131.14
68 Erling Saksvik Byggmakker 1827 14 130.50
69 Ingemund Stokke Sirius 1418 11 128.91
70 Steffen Haugen Lasse Steffenz 1159 9 128.78
71 Geir Klevan Engen Byggmakker 1416 11 128.73
72 Petter Henriksen Old Boys 1670 13 128.46
73 Leif A. Næsbø Næsbø Skog 1923 15 128.20
74 Thomas Vilvang Br. Hofstad 1660 13 127.69
75 John Torstein Skei Blandabaill 508 4 127.00
76 Kjell Erik Hammer Hammer Planteskole 379 3 126.33
77 Geir Bjørgum Tangmoen Spareribs 1759 14 125.64
78 Pål Martin Daling SMN 749 6 124.83
79 Thor Aasander Old Boys 1122 9 124.67
80 Kjell Steinar Haugen Tippelaget HUB 1841 15 122.73
81 Gunnar Nisja Br. Hofstad 1592 13 122.46
82 Håkon Wanwik Desperados 974 8 121.75
83 Anders Aamelfot Byggmakker 608 5 121.60
84 Erlend Klefsåsvold Lasse Steffenz 120 1 120.00
85 Daniel Fjerdingen Desperados 358 3 119.33
86 Christian Ovidth Tor me Hammer’n 1430 12 119.17
87 Torfinn Hagen Team Zero 1659 14 118.50
88 Jørgen S. Sorte Byggmakker 592 5 118.40
89 Daniel Gimnes Sport 1 354 3 118.00
90 Robert Hansen Lasse Steffenz 353 3 117.67
91 Pål Sæther Sport 1 352 3 117.33
92 Magnar Kristiansen Team Zero 351 3 117.00
93 Jostein Mæhre Blandadrops 1518 13 116.77
94 Erik Bakken Sport 1 1987 18 110.39
95 Margit Woldseth SMN 330 3 110.00
96 Rolf Magnar Gresseth Byggmakker 330 3 110.00
97 Lasse Buan Lasse Steffenz 658 6 109.67
98 Kjell Røddesnes Team Zero 1191 11 108.27
99 Emil Aaen Sport 1 215 2 107.50
100 Terje Øfsti Tangmoen Spareribs 634 6 105.67
101 Irina Muzikante Hammer Planteskole 1578 15 105.20
102 Helge Olav Juliussen Treo 104 1 104.00
103 Ragnhild Aasander Blandadrops 717 7 102.43
104 Erik Ude Desperados 204 2 102.00
105 Emilie Beck Hammer Planteskole 611 6 101.83
106 Alexandra Westby Stokke Team Zero 493 5 98.60
107 Eskil Kvamvold Desperados 295 3 98.33
108 Philip Hofstad SMN 271 3 90.33
109 Tonje Moe Hårstad Lasse Steffenz 712 8 89.00
110 Leif Tore Røstum Byggmakker 356 4 89.00
111 Sara Hastadklev Sport 1 350 4 87.50
112 Henrik Uten Æ Desperados 262 3 87.33