Bedriftsidrett

Bowlinghallen.no

Bedriftsidrett

Snittliste - 2017/2018






Nr Navn Klubb Pinner Serier Snitt
1 Jon Ståle Sellæg Tsingtao 624 3 208.00
2 Geir Olav Wikdahl Nettbuss 6803 36 188.97
3 Jan Ove Lundemo Jernbanen 7240 39 185.64
4 Roar Flikkeshaug Blandabaill 5886 32 183.94
5 Jan Erik Rygh Tsingtao 5507 30 183.57
6 Ivar Skjei Sandfærhus 6540 36 181.67
7 Tom Kåre Moen Tsingtao 3928 22 178.55
8 Stefan Raddén Team Raddis 6197 36 172.14
9 Tor A. Lien Tsingtao 1538 9 170.89
10 Ketil Ohren Blandabaill 4376 26 168.31
11 Heidi Rygh Tor me Hammer’n 5216 31 168.26
12 Ole Torjan Moen Tsingtao 3645 22 165.68
13 Tore Meland Jernbanen 2483 15 165.53
14 Hans Olav Kongshaug Treo 4963 30 165.43
15 Trond Grandalsmo Blandabaill 2792 17 164.24
16 Espen Skjæret Natre 3580 22 162.73
17 Stig Meraker Natre 4389 27 162.56
18 Gunbjørn Buan Blandabaill 6322 39 162.10
19 Lars-Petter Høgelund Sandfærhus 4493 28 160.46
20 Trond Richstad SMN 5708 36 158.56
21 Zoran Marcinko Natre 4119 26 158.42
22 Ronaldo Opheim Nettbuss 6167 39 158.13
23 Gar Aardal Sandfærhus 4732 30 157.73
24 Olaf Aarre Old Boys 4878 31 157.35
25 Eirik Paulsen Team Raddis 5634 36 156.50
26 Espen Pedersen Trio 4677 30 155.90
27 Tore Lian Treo 6072 39 155.69
28 Malvin Pedersen Jernbanen 6070 39 155.64
29 Huy Doc Phan Tsingtao 927 6 154.50
30 Linnea Raddén Team Raddis 5091 33 154.27
31 Stein E. Aftret Nettbuss 5999 39 153.82
32 Frank Tronsmo Natre 4596 30 153.20
33 Jon K. Pedersen Jernbanen 447 3 149.00
34 Joakim Ramstad Tsingtao 1464 10 146.40
35 Annar Nesbø Natre 4797 33 145.36
36 Gunnar Smedberg Natre 4345 30 144.83
37 Bjørnar Bones Natre 4777 33 144.76
38 Odd Inge Moslet Treo 2287 16 142.94
39 Per Olav Tyholt Old Boys 4420 31 142.58
40 Roy Kvalnes Nettbuss 426 3 142.00
41 Anita Lundemo Extra Stjørdal 284 2 142.00
42 Helge Olav Juliussen Treo 4504 32 140.75
43 Knut Smågård SMN 4618 33 139.94
44 Tor Egil Sonflå Natre 4570 33 138.48
45 Hallgeir Winge Jernbanen 1655 12 137.92
46 Per Erik Olsen Peo’s Pizza 4938 36 137.17
47 John Børge Richstad Tor me Hammer’n 4787 35 136.77
48 Rolf Magnar Gresseth Byggmakker 3689 27 136.63
49 Kåre Brandtzæg Sirius 4360 32 136.25
50 Sverre Myrås Jernbanen 1225 9 136.11
51 Ronny Aasen Trio 1223 9 135.89
52 Lars E Sorte Sandfærhus 407 3 135.67
53 Petter Henriksen Old Boys 3382 25 135.28
54 Janne Sætnan Sandfærhus 1465 11 133.18
55 Tor Aasander Old Boys 3954 30 131.80
56 Magnar Kristiansen Team Zero 4737 36 131.58
57 Kjell Arne Fossum Extra Stjørdal 388 3 129.33
58 Svein Belsvik Team Zero 4123 32 128.84
59 Tor Helge Hansen SMN 4608 36 128.00
60 Daniel Grendal Elkjøp 3069 24 127.88
61 John T. Skjei Sandfærhus 383 3 127.67
62 Bjørnar Haugteig Elkjøp 3062 24 127.58
63 Steffen Dybvad Bygg Extra 637 5 127.40
64 Edvard Slapgaard Trio 378 3 126.00
65 Ingemund Stokke Sirius 4531 36 125.86
66 Torbjørn Hynne Extra Stjørdal 4148 33 125.70
67 Are Hugdahl Trio 376 3 125.33
68 Kirsti Stokke Sirius 4877 39 125.05
69 Erling Saksvik Byggmakker 4124 33 124.97
70 Runar Andreassen Elkjøp 2995 24 124.79
71 Terje Hammer Tor me Hammer’n 3846 31 124.06
72 Tina Einarsve Karlstrøm Tsingtao 369 3 123.00
73 Steinar Bjørgum Sirius 858 7 122.57
74 Linn Lunnan Peo’s Pizza 2935 24 122.29
75 Mikael Rygh Tsingtao 362 3 120.67
76 Andre Pedersen Extra Stjørdal 361 3 120.33
77 Lars Erik Richstad Tor me Hammer’n 835 7 119.29
78 Stig Arve Bergli Extra Stjørdal 1765 15 117.67
79 Torfinn Hagen Team Zero 1999 17 117.59
80 Margit Woldseth SMN 703 6 117.17
81 Mary Bremstad Blandadrops 3507 30 116.90
82 Christian Fallan Extra Stjørdal 1864 16 116.50
83 Lotte Iselin Lunnan Peo’s Pizza 349 3 116.33
84 Eva Rossing Blandadrops 578 5 115.60
85 Jørgen S. Sorte Byggmakker 2425 21 115.48
86 Atle Granås Trio 692 6 115.33
87 Geir Klevan Engen Byggmakker 691 6 115.17
88 Morten Benjaminsen Bygg Extra 1036 9 115.11
89 Ragnhild Aasander Blandadrops 3183 28 113.68
90 Thor Even Søraa Tor me Hammer’n 1475 13 113.46
91 Karlis Vilkauss Trio 3579 32 111.84
92 Karoline Roesen Sandfærhus 669 6 111.50
93 Einar Smågård SMN 334 3 111.33
94 Linn Engan Peo’s Pizza 328 3 109.33
95 Kjell Røddesnes Team Zero 2489 23 108.22
96 Stine Marie Eggen Extra Stjørdal 2270 21 108.10
97 Sindre Uthus Bygg Extra 2377 22 108.05
98 Mette Iren Hole Byggmakker 1188 11 108.00
99 Jan Andre Woldstad Bygg Extra 3014 28 107.64
100 Liv Sivertsvik Blandadrops 3871 36 107.53
101 JOHN KÅRE MOEN Blandabaill 322 3 107.33
102 Geir Aas Trio 322 3 107.33
103 Jostein Mæhre Blandadrops 1909 18 106.06
104 Jørgen Geving Trio 1164 11 105.82
105 Aleksander Nyberg Bygg Extra 312 3 104.00
106 Inger Lise Wemundstadm Byggmakker 312 3 104.00
107 Inger Lise Wemundstad Byggmakker 617 6 102.83
108 Taher Geosi Trio 1128 11 102.55
109 Kjellaug Selin Elkjøp 1116 11 101.45
110 Eirik Nogva SMN 302 3 100.67
111 Edvard Salberg Byggmakker 300 3 100.00
112 92 Peo’s Pizza 299 3 99.67
113 Pernille Ånnegård Peo’s Pizza 1464 15 97.60
114 Kristin Jørum Bygg Extra 876 9 97.33
115 Line Mansæterbak Elkjøp 2323 24 96.79
116 Ingar Strand Byggmakker 283 3 94.33
117 Lena Kvaal Peo’s Pizza 3109 33 94.21
118 Kristian Nyberg Bygg Extra 1648 18 91.56
119 Hans Foros Byggmakker 91 1 91.00
120 Jannicke Kristiansen Sirius 257 3 85.67
121 Karoline Kjelbergnes Bygg Extra 1453 17 85.47
122 Johanne Reitan Radden Team Raddis 254 3 84.67
123 Even Aasheim Byggmakker 253 3 84.33
124 Mia Fresvig Extra Stjørdal 235 3 78.33
125 Helene Sæther Elkjøp 781 10 78.10
126 Greta Myran Bygg Extra 429 6 71.50
127 Anita Rein Extra Stjørdal 672 12 56.00