Snittliste - 2023/2024






Nr Navn Klubb Pinner Serier Snitt
1 Roar Flikkeshaug Blue Balls 11066 60 184.43
2 Ketil Ohren Blue Balls 10653 60 177.55
3 Tom Kåre Moen eBowla 7307 42 173.98
4 Steffen Blekkan Stjørdal HobbyHorse Boyz 12490 72 173.47
5 Geir Olav Wikdahl VY 7259 42 172.83
6 Jan Ove Lundemo Byggmakker 9132 53 172.30
7 Ole Torjan Moen Desperados 10134 59 171.76
8 Ivar Skjei Blandabaill 10743 63 170.52
9 Arnstein Gjersing Team Zero 510 3 170.00
10 Gjøran Øien Olsen Desperados 8208 49 167.51
11 Heidi Rygh FlowerPuff Girls 6652 40 166.30
12 Tor Erik Vist Strikes R Us 10370 63 164.60
13 Ronaldo Opheim VY 10297 63 163.44
14 Joakim Ramstad Desperados 7149 44 162.48
15 Hans Petter Johansen Blandabaill 10184 63 161.65
16 Gunbjørn Buan Blandabaill 10152 63 161.14
17 Anita Lundemo FlowerPuff Girls 4633 29 159.76
18 Fredrik Stamnes Strikes R Us 10028 63 159.17
19 Tage Remi Øiahals eBowla 5388 34 158.47
20 Meda Baranauskaite Byggmakker 9029 57 158.40
21 Mikael Rygh eBowla 7900 50 158.00
22 Zoran Marcinko Rett i Renna 7108 45 157.96
23 Rolf E. Nygård Byggmakker 7651 49 156.14
24 Gar Aadal Jernbanen 6549 42 155.93
25 Stig Meraker Rett i Renna 6544 42 155.81
26 Eirik Paulsen Youll Never Walk Alone 2320 15 154.67
27 Roy Kvalnes VY 10635 69 154.13
28 Håvard Matberg Youll Never Walk Alone 5543 36 153.97
29 Per Morten Hofstad Br. Hofstad 11010 72 152.92
30 Kjartan Christiansen SMN 305 2 152.50
31 Mats Ole Sivertsen Splitt og Hersk 8230 54 152.41
32 Stig Meraker Rett i Renna 454 3 151.33
33 Jørgen Geving Blue Balls 8071 54 149.46
34 Jan Sivertsen Næsbø Skog 10737 72 149.13
35 Stein E. Aftret VY 8458 57 148.39
36 Tom Inge Braseth eBowla 1770 12 147.50
37 Tom Christian Myrvold Strikes R Us 9283 63 147.35
38 Ole Kristian Fillingsnes VY 4414 30 147.13
39 Pål Slungaard Oppsop 3370 23 146.52
40 Erik Aaker Eggen eBowla 1608 11 146.18
41 Gisle Øien Olsen Desperados 4381 30 146.03
42 John Petter Pettersen Klabblaget 2625 18 145.83
43 Terje Hammer Tor me Hammer’n 6414 44 145.77
44 Odd Einar Weiseth Tangmoen Spareribs 9429 65 145.06
45 Thomas Vilvang Br. Hofstad 9124 63 144.83
46 Trond Richstad SMN 5787 40 144.68
47 Tommy Sætnan Br. Hofstad 9972 69 144.52
48 Kai Robert Hofstad Br. Hofstad 433 3 144.33
49 Gunnar Haugan Tangmoen Spareribs 5615 39 143.97
50 Sebastian Vollan Splitt og Hersk 6465 45 143.67
51 Geir Klevan Engen Byggmakker 7451 52 143.29
52 Malvin Pedersen Jernbanen 5157 36 143.25
53 Olaf Aarre Old Boys 7864 55 142.98
54 Kjartan Andresen Tor me Hammer’n 8681 61 142.31
55 Martin Westerheim eBowla 5537 39 141.97
56 Tor Helge Hansen SMN 7633 54 141.35
57 Roger Skotvoll Youll Never Walk Alone 8043 57 141.11
58 Gunnar Fornes Sirius 5922 42 141.00
59 Christian Ovidth Tor me Hammer’n 7718 55 140.33
60 Per Morten Bjerkli Klabblaget 701 5 140.20
61 Åse Johnsen FlowerPuff Girls 8271 59 140.19
62 Leif A. Næsbø Næsbø Skog 9672 69 140.17
63 Stig Arild Hofstad Br. Hofstad 838 6 139.67
64 Ole J. Haugan Tangmoen Spareribs 4179 30 139.30
65 Truls Høiås Oppsop 6803 49 138.84
66 Per Steinar Valstad Youll Never Walk Alone 4573 33 138.58
67 Espen Sjømo Oppsop 7470 54 138.33
68 Hallgeir Winge Jernbanen 4975 36 138.19
69 Per Erik Olsen Blue Balls 2061 15 137.40
70 Erik Solli Oppsop 6994 51 137.14
71 Pål Sæther Stjørdal HobbyHorse Boyz 9843 72 136.71
72 Knut Smågård SMN 7748 57 135.93
73 Eva Rossing Blandadrops 8088 60 134.80
74 Kjell Olav Gjersing Team Zero 3628 27 134.37
75 Annar Nesbø Næsbø Skog 9647 72 133.99
76 Ole Markus Fiskvik Splitt og Hersk 801 6 133.50
77 Adelen Husby Splitt og Hersk 7999 60 133.32
78 Gunnar Smedberg Rett i Renna 4397 33 133.24
79 Bjørnar Bones Rett i Renna 4360 33 132.12
80 Frode Sandodden Youll Never Walk Alone 3564 27 132.00
81 John Børge Richstad Tor me Hammer’n 7361 56 131.45
82 Knut Morten Lund Klabblaget 1577 12 131.42
83 Kåre Brandtzæg Sirius 4709 36 130.81
84 Arle Otto Størseth VY 9409 72 130.68
85 David Paulsen Stjørdal HobbyHorse Boyz 9385 72 130.35
86 Arne Gjersing Team Zero 8181 63 129.86
87 Terje Øfsti Tangmoen Spareribs 4358 34 128.18
88 Petter Henriksen Old Boys 5756 45 127.91
89 Kirsti Stokke Sirius 4593 36 127.58
90 Per Olav Sand VY 9133 72 126.85
91 Bjørnar Haugteig Oppsop 1517 12 126.42
92 Ketil Jensen Blandadrops 6949 55 126.35
93 Vegard Sjømo SMN 379 3 126.33
94 Nedzad Sisic SMN 758 6 126.33
95 Thor Aasander Old Boys 5539 44 125.89
96 Jon Arild Røkke Rett i Renna 4154 33 125.88
97 Geir Bjørgum Tangmoen Spareribs 5907 47 125.68
98 Morten Sivertsen Næsbø Skog 376 3 125.33
99 Terje Vik Sirius 4224 34 124.24
100 Lars Loktu SMN 740 6 123.33
101 Bjørn Ove Hofstad Br. Hofstad 370 3 123.33
102 Rune Langøy Youll Never Walk Alone 5489 45 121.98
103 Ingemund Stokke Sirius 4872 40 121.80
104 Nils Skjelstad Klabblaget 2898 24 120.75
105 Christian Opgård SMN 724 6 120.67
106 Per Olav Tyholt Old Boys 5349 45 118.87
107 Tor Martin Hagen Team Zero 4278 36 118.83
108 Svein Arne Husby Splitt og Hersk 2492 21 118.67
109 Adrian Moan Jernbanen 349 3 116.33
110 Pål Martin Daling SMN 687 6 114.50
111 Petter Bjerkli Klabblaget 570 5 114.00
112 Jan Fordal Team Zero 339 3 113.00
113 Janne Fossen Klabblaget 1008 9 112.00
114 Wiktoria Forys Klabblaget 334 3 111.33
115 Vegard Hammermo Klabblaget 2558 23 111.22
116 Leif Tore Røstum Byggmakker 556 5 111.20
117 Nils I. Stokke Sirius 111 1 111.00
118 Torfinn Hagen Team Zero 6271 57 110.02
119 Liv Sivertsvik Blandadrops 6045 55 109.91
120 Ole Morten Pettersen Klabblaget 2626 24 109.42
121 Irina Muzikante FlowerPuff Girls 5433 50 108.66
122 Stine Mari Schei eBowla 108 1 108.00
123 Steinar Bjørgum Tangmoen Spareribs 107 1 107.00
124 Thomas Bakken Klabblaget 312 3 104.00
125 Eirik Nogva SMN 1550 15 103.33
126 Lars Guldseth Klabblaget 306 3 102.00
127 Philip Hofstad SMN 899 9 99.89
128 Unn Renate Fossen Klabblaget 398 4 99.50
129 Sondre Lien Splitt og Hersk 296 3 98.67
130 Roger Hansen Youll Never Walk Alone 291 3 97.00
131 Heidi Ulseth FlowerPuff Girls 1057 11 96.09
132 Fredrik Dybvadskog Klabblaget 574 6 95.67
133 Liv Aadal Jernbanen 282 3 94.00
134 Hanne Eriksen Jernbanen 277 3 92.33
135 Ragnhild Aasander Blandadrops 1658 18 92.11
136 Håkon Wanwik Desperados 641 7 91.57
137 Vegard Sæbø Klabblaget 178 2 89.00
138 Chris Fredriksen Klabblaget 345 4 86.25
139 Bente Bredesen Klabblaget 490 6 81.67
140 Marius Winter Klabblaget 163 2 81.50
141 Sigmund Borsethaug Jernbanen 227 3 75.67
142 Dag Inge Hammermo Klabblaget 224 3 74.67
143 Oliver Reinås SMN 217 3 72.33
144 Fredrikke Storholmen Klabblaget 216 3 72.00
145 Jens-Petter Gjølga Klabblaget 216 3 72.00
146 Terje Johnsen Blandadrops 53 1 53.00